第1回大会
1983年10月2日
愛媛県武道館
優 勝 |
松本英樹 |
準優勝 |
大野木正文 |
第3位 |
竹内喜通 |
第4位 |
馬田清仁 |
第2回大会
1984年7月2日
徳島県立体育館
優 勝 |
松本英信 |
準優勝 |
定本宏之 |
第3位 |
平山浩二 |
第4位 |
吉村秀則 |
第3回大会
1985年12月8日
愛媛県武道館
優 勝 |
松本英信 |
準優勝 |
松本英樹 |
第3位 |
吉村秀則 |
第4位 |
定本宏之 |
第4回大会
1986年6月29日
徳島県立体育館
優 勝 |
松本英信 |
準優勝 |
定本宏之 |
第3位 |
平山浩二 |
第4位 |
吉村秀則 |
第5回大会
1987年12月6日
愛媛県武道館
優 勝 |
松本英信 |
準優勝 |
竹森毅 |
第3位 |
戸田勉 |
第4位 |
吉村秀則 |
第6回大会
1988年6月26日
徳島市立体育館
優 勝 |
山本和秀 |
準優勝 |
松本英信 |
第3位 |
荒井潤一 |
第4位 |
戸田勉 |
|
第7回大会
1989年12月3日
愛媛県武道館
優 勝 |
竹森毅 |
準優勝 |
松本英信 |
第3位 |
小島宏一 |
第4位 |
小井泰三 |
第8回大会
1990年10月21日
徳島市立体育館
優 勝 |
山本健策 |
準優勝 |
竹森毅 |
第3位 |
岩田宏平 |
第4位 |
奥村昌則 |
第9回大会
1991年3月31日
高知県民体育館
優 勝 |
山根誠治 |
準優勝 |
小野茂樹 |
第3位 |
井上達二 |
第4位 |
米倉伸二 |
第10回大会
1992年11月29日
愛媛県民会館
優 勝 |
岩田宏平 |
準優勝 |
喜多勝美 |
第3位 |
前川憲司 |
第4位 |
平田浩一 |
第11回大会
1993年10月17日
徳島市立体育館
優 勝 |
小野勝之 |
準優勝 |
長谷川治夫 |
第3位 |
西山寿一 |
第4位 |
前川憲司 |
第12回大会
1994年8月21日
高松市総合体育館
優 勝 |
小野勝之 |
準優勝 |
岩田宏平 |
第3位 |
坂本治幸 |
第4位 |
久米貴之 |
|
第13回大会
1995年3月15日
高知県民体育館
優 勝 |
小野勝之 |
準優勝 |
米倉伸二 |
第3位 |
長谷川治夫 |
第4位 |
竹澤剛 |
第14回大会
1997年9月14日
徳島市立体育館
優 勝 |
逢坂祐一郎 |
準優勝 |
前川憲司 |
第3位 |
野本尚裕 |
第4位 |
久米貴之 |
第15回大会
1998年3月15日
サンピア高知
優 勝 |
竹澤剛 |
準優勝 |
杉本匠司 |
第3位 |
坂本和哉 |
第4位 |
平井量章 |
第16回大会
1999年4月11日
高知県青少年体育館
優 勝 |
竹澤剛 |
準優勝 |
長嶋賢司 |
第3位 |
尾上仁郎 |
第4位 |
山本弘二 |
第17回大会
2000年7月16日
徳島市立体育館
優 勝 |
前川憲司 |
準優勝 |
逢坂祐一郎 |
第3位 |
竹澤剛 |
第4位 |
北島文人 |
第18回大会
2001年4月8日
高知県立青少年体育館
優 勝 |
竹澤剛 |
準優勝 |
野本尚裕 |
第3位 |
河本史郎 |
第4位 |
山口晃生 |
|
第19回大会
2002年4月7日
高知県立青少年体育館
優 勝 |
野本尚裕 |
準優勝 |
山本弘二 |
第3位 |
山口晃生 |
第4位 |
船井孝誠 |
第20回大会
2003年4月6日
高知県立青少年体育館
優 勝 |
山口晃生 |
準優勝 |
戎井大洋 |
第3位 |
井上達二 |
第4位 |
森田和樹 |
第21回大会
2004年4月11日
高知県立青少年体育館
優 勝 |
河本史郎 |
準優勝 |
皆口将太 |
第3位 |
山本弘二 |
第4位 |
三宅崇智 |
第22回大会
2005年4月24日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
平山竜太郎 |
準優勝 |
河本史郎 |
第3位 |
青柳茂瑠 |
第4位 |
サム・ギルバート |
第23回大会
2006年4月23日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
青柳茂瑠 |
準優勝 |
河本史郎 |
第3位 |
中嶋幸作 |
第4位 |
谷龍治 |
第24回大会
2007年4月15日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
サム・ギルバート |
準優勝 |
河本史朗 |
第3位 |
中嶋幸作 |
第4位 |
井上達二 |
|
第25回大会
2008年4月7日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
西村洋庸 |
準優勝 |
河本史郎 |
第3位 |
谷龍治 |
第4位 |
酒井瑞樹 |
第26回大会
2009年4月19日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
長野義徳 |
準優勝 |
辻建介 |
第3位 |
酒井瑞樹 |
第4位 |
藤田武史 |
第27回大会
2004年4月11日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
辻健介 |
準優勝 |
長野義徳 |
第3位 |
細川将大 |
第4位 |
藤田武史 |
第28回大会
2011年4月10日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
辻 健介 |
準優勝 |
酒井瑞樹 |
第3位 |
梅田直紀 |
第4位 |
佐藤公智 |
第29回大会
2012年4月15日
くろしおアリーナ
優 勝 |
酒井瑞樹 |
準優勝 |
江口雄智 |
第3位 |
梅田直紀 |
第4位 |
阪本泰貴 |
|